Taxi

Saibaba taxi stand near navaratna hotel 

Madhaw badkar 09449969277

Rajiv bandekar 9448234678

Sachin shirodkar 7411853063

Vinayak shetty 9964203607

Praveen Kalgutkar 9845926999

Nilesh 9482729089

 

Nag devata taxi stand opposite to bus stand 

Ganpati 9880398990

Santosh 9448530770