Taxies & Auto

Taxi

Saibaba taxi stand near navaratna hotel 

Madhaw badkar 09449969277

Rajiv bandekar 9448234678

Sachin shirodkar 7411853063

Vinayak shetty 9964203607

Praveen Kalgutkar 9845926999

Nilesh 9482729089

Nag devata taxi stand opposite to bus stand 

Ganpati 9880398990

Santosh 9448530770

Auto Rickshaws

Ambedkar circle auto stand near Bsnl office 


Sanjay prabhu 9964756480

Nityanand Naik, 9448791277

Jafar khan 9591842523

Vinod Naik 9449264148

Vaikunt pednekar 9611520070

 

Hoovin chauk auto stand near old fish market 

Rajendra thamse 9986401320

 

Subhash circle auto stand

Sunil 9686740873

Sanjeev 8197324004

Rajesh harikantra 9591842739

Santosh 9620385977

Ibrahim 9008205490

 

Dr pikle auto rickshaw stand (Timing morning 08:30-2 evening 4-8:30)

Satish Naik 8197689408